SV Pirna - Süd e.V.

Chronik

2010/2011 1.Mannschaft Bezirksliga Dresden
Sachsen-Pokal
Christian Helm
Frank Lippmann
  2.Mannschaft Kreisliga
Kreispokal
Veiko Jung (Betreuer)
Vlastimil Brabec
  3.Mannschaft 1.Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Jens Härtel
Thomas Warschkow (Co-Trainer)
  Alte Herren Freundschaftsspiele
  A-Junioren Kreisliga
Relegation (Aufstieg)
Krispokal
Frank Höhl
Karsten Dietrich
  B-Junioren Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
  C-Junioren Kreisliga
Kreispokal
Jens Michael
Thomas Warschkow
  D-Junioren Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Jörg Gladrow (Co-Trainer)
Dirk Ihlenfeldt
  E-Junioren Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Kreispokal
Mike Grunnack
Tony Perlick (Co-Trainer)
  E2-Junioren Kreisklasse Staffel 1 Mike Grunnack (Co-Trainer)
Tony Perlick
  F-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Andreas Fuchs
  G-Junioren Kreisklasse Sebastian Engler (Co-Trainer) (ab 01.07.2010)
Andrea Höhl (Betreuer)
Frank Höhl
2009/2010 1.Mannschaft Bezirksklasse Christian Helm (Co-Trainer) (ab 01.07.2009)
Frank Lippmann (Betreuer) (ab 01.07.2009)
  2.Mannschaft Kreisliga Veiko Jung (Betreuer) (ab 01.07.2009)
Vlastimil Brabec (ab 15.10.2009)
  3.Mannschaft 2.Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Jens Härtel
Jens Dittrich (Co-Trainer)
  B-Junioren Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Frank Höhl
Karsten Dietrich
  C-Junioren Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Thomas Warschkow
Jens Michael
  D-Junioren Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Jörg Gladrow (Co-Trainer)
Dirk Ihlenfeldt
  E-Junioren Kreisklasse Staffel 1
Kreispokal
Ralf Frenzel
  E2-Junioren Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Tony Perlick
Mike Grunnack
  F-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse Dieter Guhr
  G-Junioren Kreisklasse
2008/2009 1.Mannschaft Bezirksliga Dresden
  2.Mannschaft Kreisliga
Kreispokal
Jörg Gladrow
Klaus Colosser (Betreuer)
  3.Mannschaft 2.Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Vlastimil Brabec
Jens Härtel (Betreuer)
  A-Junioren Bezirksklasse
Bezirkspokal
  B-Junioren Bezirksklasse
Bezirkspokal
Frank Höhl (ab 01.07.2009)
Karsten Dietrich
  C-Junioren Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
  D-Junioren Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Jens Michael
Thomas Warschkow
  E-Junioren Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Mike Grunnack
  F-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Frank Höhl
  G-Junioren Kreisklasse Frank Höhl
2007/2008 1.Mannschaft Bezirksklasse
Relegation (Aufstieg)
Dieter Syssemilch
David Mey (Betreuer)
Stefan Seiler (Co-Trainer)
  2.Mannschaft Kreisliga Jörg Gladrow
Klaus Colosser (Betreuer)
  3.Mannschaft 2.Kreisklasse Jens Härtel (Betreuer)
Vlastimil Brabec
  A-Junioren Bezirksklasse Mike Grunnack
  B-Junioren Bezirksklasse Karsten Dietrich
Andrea Höhl (Betreuer)
  C-Junioren Bezirksklasse
  D-Junioren Bezirksklasse Jens Michael
  E-Junioren Bezirksklasse Thomas Warschkow
  F-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse Frank Höhl
2006/2007 1.Mannschaft Bezirksklasse
  2.Mannschaft Kreisliga
  3.Mannschaft 2.Kreisklasse
  B-Junioren Kreisklasse
  C-Junioren Kreisklasse
  D-Junioren Kreisklasse
  E-Junioren Kreisklasse
  E2-Junioren Kreisklasse
  F-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse
  G-Junioren Kreisklasse
2005/2006 1.Mannschaft Bezirksklasse
  2.Mannschaft Kreisliga
  3.Mannschaft 2.Kreisklasse
  B-Junioren Kreisklasse
  C-Junioren Kreisklasse
  D-Junioren Kreisklasse
  E-Junioren Kreisklasse Staffel 2
  E2-Junioren Kreisklasse Staffel 2
  G-Junioren Kreisklasse


Hier geht es zum 1.FC Pirna..................................